Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
- List
- Mixed
- Map
ZIP Code: 80863
Price Reduced
Map
23 Properties Available
23 Properties Available
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
120 Red Rock Court, Woodland Park, CO 80863
Listed by Charles Beaton ABR MRP RENE SRS Real Broker, LLC DBA Real$545,000
4
2
2,170 SqFt
Active
421 N Center Street, Woodland Park, CO 80863
Listed by Travis Fraker SFR Redfin Corporation$674,950
4
4
2,637 SqFt
Active
$389,000
4
2
1,665 SqFt
Active
MLS# 34292361030 Woodland Avenue, Woodland Park, CO 80863
Listed by Jessica Schwab GRI PSA Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty$389,000
4
2
1,665 SqFt
Active
380 Paradise Circle #C6, Woodland Park, CO 80863
Listed by Miranda Price Farris Price$197,999
1
1
613 SqFt
Active
$545,000
4
2
2,170 SqFt
Active
MLS# 8278229$725,000
3
2
2,350 SqFt
Active
MLS# 6690103$639,900
2
2
1,610 SqFt
Active
MLS# 71121851120 Highlands, Woodland Park, CO 80863
MLS# 4274068 Listed byThe Compass Team Real Estate Group LLC$895,000
3
2
2,284 SqFt
Active
MLS# 4274068$129,000
1
1
399 SqFt
Active
MLS# 7511077$549,900
3
4
2,094 SqFt
Active
MLS# 8690108540 Greenway Court, Woodland Park, CO 80863
Listed by Mike Sperry Your Neighborhood Realty, Inc.$339,000
2
1
1,140 SqFt
Active
219 Dewell Road, Woodland Park, CO 80863
Listed by Tracy Ellis Exp Realty LLC$549,900
3
3
2,094 SqFt
Active
102 Douglas Fir Lane, Woodland Park, CO 80863
Listed by Amy Kunce-Martinez The Cutting Edge$725,000
3
2
2,350 SqFt
Active
1056 Sundance Circle, Woodland Park, CO 80863
Listed by Jerrod Butler ABR GRI MRP SFR Wish Realty LLC$366,900
3
2
1,387 SqFt
Active
1215 Karen Lane, Woodland Park, CO 80863
Listed by Marissa Robson Exp Realty LLC$760,000
6
4
4,021 SqFt
Active
1257 W Midland Avenue, Woodland Park, CO 80863
Listed by John Chudzinski ABR AHWD CMLXV EPRO MRP PSA RSPS SFR SRES SRS Coldwell Banker Realty$414,900
2
1
1,412 SqFt
Active
918 Douglas Fir Drive, Woodland Park, CO 80863
Listed by Stephanie Thomas CNE CRS LHC MRP PSA Coldwell Banker Realty$639,900
2
2
1,610 SqFt
Active
1120 Highlands Court, Woodland Park, CO 80863
Listed by Jennifer Erdley The Compass Team REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC$895,000
3
2
2,284 SqFt
Active
$1,449,000
--
--
0.27 Acres Lot
Active
MLS# 9080495$107,999
--
--
0.81 Acres
Active
MLS# 9746533120 E Midland Avenue, Woodland Park, CO 80863
Listed by Stephanie Tanis ABR GRI SFR Stephanie Tanis$1,449,000
--
--
0.27 Acres Lot
Active
413 Wakanda Trail, Woodland Park, CO 80863
Listed by Chris Clark CRS GRI Pikes Peak Homes and Land Ltd$40,000
--
--
0.38 Acres
Active
- 1

